Kreisklassen

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 2. SV Amerang-ASV Rott5:1.

SV Söchtenau-SV Ramerberg4:4

DJK/SV Oberndorf-TSV Breitbrunn/G.1:0

FC Maitenbeth-DJK Griesstätt5:0

TSV Eiselfing-SV Seeon/Seebr.1:0

TSV Babensham-TV Obing1:4

DJK/SV Edling-SpVgg Pittenhart4:1

1.(1.)TV Obing1740:2835

2.(3.)SV Amerang1437:2032

3.(2.)SV Söchtenau1743:3030

4.(4.)DJK/SV Edling1532:2328

5.(6.)FC Maitenbeth1729:2127

6.(5.)DJK/SV Oberndorf1629:2527

7.(7.)SpVgg Pittenhart1739:3622

8.(10.)TSV Eiselfing1729:2822

9.(8.)DJK Griesstätt1725:3022

10.(9.)SV Ramerberg1737:4421

11.(11.)TSV Babensham1725:2819

12.(12.)SV Seeon/Seebr.1625:3513

13.(13.)ASV Rott1735:4412

14.(14.)TSV Breitbrunn/G.1614:4710

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3

SV Aschau/Inn-Unterneukirchen4:0

SG Kirchweidach/H.-Neumarkt-St. Veit0:1

FC Mühldorf-TuS Mettenheim3:3

SG Perach/Winhör.-TuS A. Garching2:1

TSV Neuötting-SVG Burgkirchen2:1

DJK Pleiskirchen-Oberbergkirchen0:3

1.(1.)SG Perach/Winhör.1429:1334

2.(2.)SV Aschau/Inn1541:1232

3.(4.)Neumarkt-St. Veit1530:1731

4.(3.)FC Mühldorf1537:2429

5.(5.)TuS A. Garching1525:2728

6.(6.)TV Altötting1526:2123

7.(7.)DJK Pleiskirchen1524:2522

8.(9.)Oberbergkirchen1427:2919

9.(8.)Unterneukirchen1518:2817

10.(11.)TSV Neuötting1529:3815

11.(10.)SG Kirchweidach/H.1624:3313

12.(12.)TuS Mettenheim1524:4412

13.(13.)SVG Burgkirchen1514:374

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4

TSV Heiligkreuz-SC Angerausgef.

SV Fridolfing-FC Bischofswiesenausgef.

TSV Tittmoning-SBC Traunstein IIausgef.

SVL Tacherting-SV Laufen3:0

SC Vachendorf-TSV B. Reichenhall3:2

SV Ruhpolding-SV Oberteisendorf1:0

1.(1.)DJK Otting1530:1732

2.(2.)SC Anger1443:1630

3.(3.)SVL Tacherting1535:1929

4.(4.)SC Vachendorf1628:2329

5.(5.)SV Oberteisendorf1535:2821

6.(6.)TSV Heiligkreuz1431:2619

7.(7.)FC Bischofswiesen1434:4119

8.(8.)SBC Traunstein II1427:2418

9.(9.)SV Laufen1422:2715

10.(10.)TSV B. Reichenhall1419:3015

11.(12.)SV Ruhpolding1424:4314

12.(11.)TSV Tittmoning1321:3712

13.(13.)SV Fridolfing1414:3210

Kommentare