Kreisklassen

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 2. SpVgg Pittenhart-SV Söchtenau4:1.

ASV Rott-TV Obing4:2

TSV Breitbrunn/G.-FC Maitenbeth3:3

SV Ramerberg-DJK Griesstätt2:3

SV Seeon/Seebr.-SV Amerang2:3

TSV Eiselfing-DJK/SV Oberndorf3:1

TSV Babensham-DJK/SV Edling0:0

1.(2.)SV Amerang1231:1828

2.(1.)TV Obing1429:2526

3.(3.)SV Söchtenau1326:2022

4.(4.)DJK/SV Edling1325:2122

5.(7.)SpVgg Pittenhart1437:3021

6.(6.)FC Maitenbeth1419:1621

7.(8.)DJK Griesstätt1422:2121

8.(5.)DJK/SV Oberndorf1326:2420

9.(10.)TSV Eiselfing1427:2319

10.(9.)SV Ramerberg1429:3317

11.(11.)TSV Babensham1420:2215

12.(12.)SV Seeon/Seebr.1424:3312

13.(14.)ASV Rott1327:3011

14.(13.)TSV Breitbrunn/G.1413:3910

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3

SVG Burgkirchen-Oberbergkirchen1:1

TV Altötting-TSV Neuötting3:2

SV Aschau/Inn-SG Kirchweidach/H.1:1

TuS Mettenheim-TuS A. Garching0:3

Neumarkt-St. Veit-DJK Pleiskirchen4:1

Unterneukirchen-FC Mühldorf0:2

1.(1.)SV Aschau/Inn1336:1029

2.(2.)SG Perach/Winhör.1225:1128

3.(3.)Neumarkt-St. Veit1328:1627

4.(4.)FC Mühldorf1332:2025

5.(5.)TuS A. Garching1322:2525

6.(7.)TV Altötting1323:1920

7.(6.)DJK Pleiskirchen1322:2119

8.(8.)Oberbergkirchen1324:2916

9.(9.)Unterneukirchen1314:2114

10.(10.)SG Kirchweidach/H.1321:2613

11.(11.)TSV Neuötting1326:3611

12.(12.)TuS Mettenheim1320:3911

13.(13.)SVG Burgkirchen1313:334

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4

SBC Traunstein II-SV Ruhpolding2:3

TSV B. Reichenhall-SBC Traunst. II2:0 gew.

SV Ruhpolding-FC Bischofswiesen6:4

TSV Tittmoning-SV Fridolfing0:0

SVL Tacherting-TSV Heiligkreuz1:1

SV Laufen-SC Vachendorf3:1

SC Anger-DJK Otting3:2

1.(1.)SC Anger1342:1330

2.(3.)SVL Tacherting1331:1426

3.(2.)DJK Otting1326:1626

4.(4.)SV Oberteisendorf1234:2421

5.(5.)SC Vachendorf1321:2020

6.(6.)FC Bischofswiesen1334:4019

7.(8.)TSV Heiligkreuz1326:2516

8.(7.)SBC Traunstein II1326:2415

9.(9.)SV Laufen1221:1915

10.(10.)TSV B. Reichenhall1217:2515

11.(11.)TSV Tittmoning1321:3712

12.(13.)SV Ruhpolding1323:4311

13.(12.)SV Fridolfing139:317

Kommentare