Kreisklassen

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 1. Großkarolinenfeld-SB Rosenheim II2:4.

SV Schechen-Croat. Rosenheim5:1

ASV Flintsbach-TSV Brannenburg0:1

SC Frasdorf-BiH Rosenheim2:1

SV Nußdorf/Inn-TSV Neubeuern1:2

1.(1.)BiH Rosenheim931:1320

2.(3.)SC Frasdorf820:1316

3.(5.)TSV Neubeuern813:916

4.(2.)SV Tattenhausen921:1515

5.(7.)TSV Brannenburg918:1814

6.(4.)SV Schloßberg711:713

7.(6.)SV Nußdorf/Inn912:1113

8.(8.)SV Schechen818:1012

9.(10.)SV Riedering811:159

10.(9.)Croat. Rosenheim913:209

11.(11.)ASV Flintsbach812:178

12.(12.)TV Feldkirchen810:158

13.(14.)SB Rosenheim II712:244

14.(13.)Großkarolinenfeld912:273

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 2

FC Maitenbeth-TSV Breitbrunn/G.0:1

DJK Griesstätt-SV Ramerberg2:1

SV Söchtenau-SpVgg Pittenhart2:2

DJK/SV Oberndorf-TSV Eiselfing3:2

TV Obing-ASV Rott3:2

SV Amerang-SV Seeon/Seebr.3:1

DJK/SV Edling-TSV Babensham4:2

1.(1.)SV Amerang926:1224

2.(3.)DJK/SV Oberndorf922:1617

3.(4.)DJK/SV Edling921:1717

4.(2.)SpVgg Pittenhart928:1716

5.(7.)TV Obing918:1716

6.(6.)SV Söchtenau815:1114

7.(5.)TSV Eiselfing917:1313

8.(8.)FC Maitenbeth910:912

9.(9.)TSV Babensham915:1510

10.(10.)SV Seeon/Seebr.918:2310

11.(11.)DJK Griesstätt99:129

12.(12.)TSV Breitbrunn/G.98:249

13.(13.)SV Ramerberg913:255

14.(14.)ASV Rott812:212

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 3

SG Kirchweidach/H.-SV Aschau/Inn1:3

FC Mühldorf-Unterneukirchen3:3

DJK Pleiskirchen-Neumarkt-St. Veit1:0

TuS A. Garching-TuS Mettenheim1:1

TSV Neuötting-TV Altötting2:2

1.(1.)SV Aschau/Inn818:519

2.(3.)FC Mühldorf924:1516

3.(5.)DJK Pleiskirchen918:1116

4.(2.)SG Perach/Winhör.814:1016

5.(4.)Neumarkt-St. Veit814:815

6.(6.)Unterneukirchen812:1314

7.(7.)TV Altötting814:1013

8.(8.)SG Kirchweidach/H.916:1612

9.(9.)TuS A. Garching813:1511

10.(10.)TuS Mettenheim813:169

11.(11.)Oberbergkirchen812:228

12.(12.)TSV Neuötting917:275

13.(13.)SVG Burgkirchen85:220

Kreisklasse, Gruppe 4

TSV Heiligkreuz-SVL Tacherting3:2

DJK Otting-SC Anger1:1

SC Vachendorf-SV Laufen2:1

SBC Traunstein II-TSV B. Reichenhall2:0

SV Fridolfing-TSV Tittmoning1:1

FC Bischofswiesen-SV Ruhpolding4:1

1.(1.)SC Anger934:723

2.(2.)DJK Otting816:817

3.(5.)FC Bischofswiesen925:2116

4.(3.)SV Oberteisendorf819:1415

5.(4.)SVL Tacherting818:1013

6.(7.)SC Vachendorf816:1513

7.(9.)SBC Traunstein II715:711

8.(6.)SV Laufen814:1011

9.(8.)TSV B. Reichenhall810:189

10.(12.)TSV Heiligkreuz89:186

11.(10.)SV Fridolfing88:235

12.(11.)TSV Tittmoning87:245

13.(13.)SV Ruhpolding77:231

Kommentare