Abschlusstabellen vom Nachwuchsfussball

D-Gruppe Chiem 1:. 1. SG Vogtareuth/Söchtenau99:1151.

Junioren

2. SC Frasdorf51:2142

3. FC Halfing48:4634

4. SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirch. III46:3030

5. TSV Bad Endorf II47:3827

6. WSV Aschau i. Ch.42:5621

7. TSV Bernau II43:6418

8. SV Amerang31:4818

9. SG Eggstätt-Höslwang30:5015

10. JFG Inn-Achental II17:903

D-Gruppe Chiem 2:

1. SV Pang U13a112:349

2. TSV 1860 Rosenheim III89:1744

3. SV Bad Feilnbach59:2837

4. ASV Happing69:3334

5. Allg. SV Flintsbach/Inn37:5523

6. FV Oberaudorf37:5222

7. SV Nußdorf/Inn30:4819

8. TSV Brannenburg35:11015

9. ASV Kiefersfelden II22:749

10. SG Raubl./Großholzh./Nicklh. II18:886

D-Gruppe Chiem 3:

1. ASV Au64:2639

2. SV Schechen58:2535

3. SV Tattenhausen54:2330

4. DFI Bad Aibling IV48:4423

5. JFG Mangfalltal-Maxlrain II34:3923

6. SV DJK Heufeld46:2921

7. SV Vagen43:6615

8. SC Höhenrain32:8110

9. SV Westerndorf II23:698

10. DJK SB Rosenheim II0:00

10. SV DJK Kolbermoor II0:00

D-Gruppe Chiem 4:

1. ASV Rott a. Inn70:1749

2. TSV 1880 Wasserburg86:2048

3. SG Maitenbeth/Oberndorf68:2541

4. TSV Haag45:2927

5. DJK SV Edling II41:4126

6. SC Rechtmehring52:5222

7. SV Albaching29:7914

8. SV Forsting II28:8013

9. SG Eiselfing/Griesst./Schonstett II23:6213

10. TSV Soyen U-1329:667

D-Gruppe Chiem 5 a.K.:

1. SV Pang U13b44:421

2. TuS Prien a. Ch. 2 a.K.19:1016

3. SC Frasdorf II15:2410

4. SV Bad Feilnbach II a.K.12:367

5. WSV Aschau i. Ch. II a.K. 8:241

D-Gruppe Chiem 6 a.K.:

1. SV Pang U13c21:1119

2. TV Feldkirchen II n.a. II28:1916

3. ASV Au II a.K.26:2311

4. SV DJK Heufeld II20:179

5.JFG Markt Bruckm. Mangf. D2 a.K.10:351

D-Gruppe Chiem 7 a.K.:

1. TSV 1880 Wasserburg II n.a. II15:815

2. DJK SV Oberndorf II23:813

3. TSV Babensham II 23:196

4. DJK SV Edling III5:311

D-Gruppe Chiem 8 a.K.:

1. SV Pang U1220:713

2. SG Vogtareuth/Söchtenau II14:911

3. SV Schechen II5:107

4. ESV Rosenheim II n.a.4:173

D-Gruppe Chiem Kleinfeld:

1. TSV Breitbrunn-Gstadt47:2319

2. TuS Großkarolinenfeld II26:2612

3. SV Ramerberg31:1911

4. TSV 1880 Wasserbg. II n.a. III39:459

5. TSV Aßling II22:378

6. SG SV Söllhuben/SV Riedering II26:297

7. SV Prutting II31:227

8. TSV Rimsting II25:464

D-Gruppe Inn 1:

1. TSV Ampfing78:2047

2. FC Töging73:1245

3. FC Mühldorf II94:2739

4. SG Neum.-St. Veit/Egglkofen I81:3337

5. SV Oberbergkirchen38:5621

6. SG Pleiskirchen/Perach/Winhör.29:4921

7. SV Wacker Burghausen IV29:5618

8. SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen29:8814

9. TSV Obertaufkirchen II18:909

10. JFG FC Bavaria Isengau II16:648

D-Gruppe Inn 2:

1. SG Marktl/Haiming/Stammham66:842

2. TSV Heiligkreuz65:1635

3. JFG FC Bavaria Isengau III71:1633

4. SV DJK Emmerting42:2326

5. SG Kraiburg/Taufkirchen II36:4321

6. JFG Ötting/Inn II54:3519

7. SV Unterneukirchen II33:3818

8. FA Trostberg29:1028

9. SG Tachert./Peterskir./Engelsb. II8:1232

D-Gruppe Inn 3:

1. SV Mehring72:634

2. SV Wacker Burghausen V35:2924

3. SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II33:2922

4. DJK SV Raitenhaslach38:4421

5. FC Mühldorf III15:2810

6. JFG Ötting/Inn III16:407

7. SG Tüßling/Teising/Polling II23:566

D-Gruppe Inn 4 n.a.:

1. TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit III54:2032

2. JFG FC Bavaria Isengau IV51:1930

3. FC Töging II41:2129

4. TSV Ampfing II41:4525

5. TSV Obertaufkirchen III40:4324

6. SG Grünthal/Waldhs./Schnaits. II19:2021

7. JFG Halsbachtal II27:3918

8. JFG FC Holzland/Inn II30:4211

9. TuS Alztal Garching II8:629

D-Gruppe Ruperti 1:

1. DJK Weildorf96:142

2. BSC Surheim47:2127

3. SG Inzell/Ruhpolding38:2826

4. SB Chiemgau Traunstein III43:2922

5. SV Surberg30:2720

6. SV Laufen15:4411

7. FC Bischofswiesen8:387

8. JFG Hochstaufen II10:995

D-Gruppe Ruperti 2:

1. TSV Bergen79:1437

2. TSV Chieming88:1036

3. TSV Grabenstätt63:3028

4. FC Reit im Winkl36:3520

5. SG Erlstätt/Nußdorf56:4918

6. ASV Grassau43:5414

7. SG Marquartstein/Unterwössen I33:748

8. SC Vachendorf17:1493

D-Gruppe Ruperti 3:

1. SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart80:1041

2. SG Kammer/Otting61:1339

3. SV Seeon70:1939

4. TSV Altenmarkt30:2522

5. JFG Salzachtal II22:3821

6. TSV Stein St. Georgen27:3920

7. SG Kay/Tengling/Taching34:5217

8. SG TuS Traunreut/FC Traunreut II25:709

9. TSV Waging am See10:930

D-Gruppe Ruperti 4 n.a.:

1. SG Schönau II54:1435

2. TSV Bad Reichenhall II60:2428

3. JFG Salzachtal III46:3926

4. FC Bischofswiesen II36:3124

5. SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden46:3721

6. SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart II46:4115

7. TSV Siegsdorf II28:476

8. FC Hammerau II11:944

9. SG Marquartstein/Unterwössen II0:00

D-Gruppe Ruperti Kleinfeld:

1. SV Saaldorf II90:3437

2. SG Kammer/Otting II76:3536

3. SG Inzell/Ruhpolding II87:5033

4. WSC Bayerisch Gmain83:4728

5. SG Kay/Tengling/Taching II83:6826

6. TSV Chieming II51:6421

7. TSV Petting II64:6720

8. DJK Weildorf II26:1035

9. SV Neukirchen/Teisenberg31:1234

10. JFG Hochstaufen III0:00

10. JFG Teisenberg II0:00

E-Gruppe Chiem 1:

1. TSV 1860 Rosenheim47:1916

2. TSV Neubeuern32:1316

3. TuS Raubling 16:1210

4. SV Westerndorf17:236

5. SV Prutting20:364

6. SV Pang U11a18:254

7. TuS Großkarolinenfeld15:374

E-Gruppe Chiem 2:

1. TuS Raubling II63:1118

2. TSV Neubeuern II31:1615

3. TuS Großkarolinenfeld II24:1812

4. SV Pang U10a13:236

5. SV Westerndorf II13:216

6. TSV 1860 Rosenheim II15:294

7. SV Prutting II12:531

E-Gruppe Chiem 3:

1. TSV Aßling41:1416

2. SV Forsting-Pfaffing20:1916

3. TSV Babensham23:1415

4. DJK SB Rosenheim28:1315

5. SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirch.11:147

6. DJK SV Edling14:246

7. TSV Bad Endorf10:224

8. DJK SV Griesstätt13:400

E-Gruppe Chiem 4:

1. SV Schloßberg-Stephansk. II39:1619

2. DJK SB Rosenheim II52:718

3. TSV Babensham II50:2313

4. TSV Bad Endorf II46:2810

5. DJK SV Edling II17:288

6. TSV Aßling II18:387

7. SV Forsting-Pfaffing II11:366

8. DJK SV Griesstätt II10:670

E-Gruppe Chiem 5:

1. Allg. SV Happing64:921

2. SV Vagen45:2115

3. SV DJK Heufeld25:1815

4. SV Pang U11b25:3310

5. SV DJK Kolbermoor19:319

6. TuS Bad Aibling21:366

7. SC Höhenrain19:346

8. TV Feldkirchen17:531

E-Gruppe Chiem 6:

1. TuS Bad Aibling II51:1515

2. SV DJK Heufeld II42:2315

3. Allg. SV Happing II45:2312

4. SV Pang U10b32:2212

5. SV DJK Kolbermoor II19:294

6. SV Vagen II11:294

7. SC Höhenrain II10:690

8. TV Feldkirchen II0:00

E-Gruppe Chiem 7:

1. ASV Kiefersfelden45:1513

2. TuS Prien a. Ch.28:1812

3. ESV Rosenheim30:2412

4. TSV Bernau24:3310

5. TSV Brannenburg19:178

6. TSV Rimsting19:335

7. FV Oberaudorf16:410

E-Gruppe Chiem 8:

1. TuS Prien a. Ch. II26:1313

2. ASV Kiefersfelden II28:1713

3. TSV Brannenburg II49:1712

4. ESV Rosenheim II29:1912

5. FV Oberaudorf II32:317

6. TSV Rimsting II30:424

7. TSV Bernau II13:680

E-Gruppe Chiem 9:

1. TSV 1880 Wasserburg30:715

2. ASV Rott a. Inn29:1413

3. TSV Haag24:1511

4. SV Albaching30:1610

5. SV Amerang25:187

6. DJK SV Oberndorf23:344

7. SV Söchtenau I8:650

E-Gruppe Chiem 10:

1. TSV Haag II51:418

2. SV Amerang II27:1215

3. TSV 1880 Wasserburg II37:1812

4. SV Albaching II47:219

5. ASV Rott a. Inn II11:476

6. DJK SV Oberndorf II15:353

7. SV Söchtenau II4:550

E-Gruppe Chiem 11:

1. ASV Au28:1415

2. SV Ostermünchen26:1613

3. SV DJK Götting16:1210

4. SV Tattenhausen22:2010

5. DFI Bad Aibling23:266

6. SV Söllhuben12:195

7. TSV Emmering11:311

E-Gruppe Chiem 12:

1. SV Vogtareuth42:1015

2. SG Eggstätt/Höslwang45:1813

3. SC Rechtmehring28:1612

4. TSV Eiselfing26:247

5. SG Maitenbeth/Oberndorf19:576

6. TSV Soyen 19:266

7. SV Ramerberg17:453

E-Gruppe Chiem 13:

1. ASV Großholzhausen34:712

2. TSV Neubeuern III23:1011

3. SV Nußdorf/Inn 28:1610

4. FC Nicklheim17:187

5. ASV Flintsbach11:321

6. SkiClub Frasdorf18:481

E-Gruppe Chiem 14:

1. SV Riedering46:618

2. TSV Breitbrunn-G.27:1712

3. SV Schechen27:2210

4. SV Schonstett27:1910

5. DJK SV Edling III13:206

6. SV Westerndorf III13:433

7. FC Halfing8:341

E-Gruppe Chiem 15:

1. SV Bad Feilnbach 26:715

2. TSV Hohenthann29:1112

3. TSV Rohrdorf-Th.23:149

4. SV Bruckmühl22:313

5. SV Pang U11c14:253

6. FFC 07 Bad Ailbling 14:403

E-Gruppe Inn 1:

1. SV Wacker Burghausen 86:724

2. TSV Neuötting36:2718

3. TSV Ampfing26:2618

4. SV Waldhausen39:2911

5. FC Töging17:469

6. TuS Engelsberg26:488

7. TV Altötting 28:347

8. VfL Waldkraiburg24:377

9. SV Unterneukirchen19:472

E-Gruppe Inn 2:

1. TSV Neuötting II100:724

2. SV Wacker Burghausen II69:1121

3. FC Töging II34:2118

4. TV Altötting II63:2815

5. VfL Waldkraiburg II24:789

6. TuS Engelsberg II20:526

7. SV Waldhausen II34:696

8. SV Unterneukirchen II23:626

9. TSV Ampfing II21:603

E-Gruppe Inn 3:

1. TSV Obertaufkirchen49:1624

2. FC Mühldorf57:1618

3. TuS Alztal Garching I58:2715

4. SV Aschau53:2715

5. TV Kraiburg38:2813

6. SG Stammham/Marktl/Haiming38:3013

7. TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit22:666

8. SV Wacker Burghausen III24:383

9. SV Oberbergkirchen9:1000

E-Gruppe Inn 4:

1. SV Wacker Burghausen IV80:1421

2. FC Mühldorf II76:1721

3. TSV Obertaufkirchen II26:2416

4. TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit II68:3715

5. TuS Alztal Garching II34:469

6. SV Aschau II24:469

7. SV Oberbergkirchen II16:407

8. SG Stammham/Marktl/Haiming II28:647

9. TV Kraiburg II6:701

E-Gruppe Inn 5:

1. SV Linde Tacherting48:1021

2. FC Kirchweidach53:2118

3. SV Tüßling41:2013

4. FC Grünthal37:3612

5. FC Mühldorf III29:3010

6. SV Gendorf Burgkirchen14:434

7. FA Trostberg19:504

8. TSV 66 Polling 19:500

E-Gruppe Inn 6:

1. TSV 66 Polling II33:1519

2. SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II37:1414

3. FA Trostberg II33:2113

4. FC Kirchweidach II12:2310

5. FC Mühldorf IV31:229

6. SV Linde Tacherting II21:229

7. SV Tüßling II8:234

8. FC Grünthal II8:431

E-Gruppe Inn 7:

1. SV Erlbach46:1118

2. TSV Reischach28:1913

3. TSV Gars26:1911

4. DJK Raitenhaslach31:2010

5. FC Kirchweidach III18:336

6. SV Reichertsheim-Ramsau20:381

7. TSV Kastl13:421

E-Gruppe Inn 8:

1. TSV Feichten40:1219

2. SV Mehring50:1718

3. TSV Heiligkreuz44:1916

4. TSV Taufkirchen19:379

5. TSV Schnaitsee20:237

6. TSV Tittmoning22:377

7. TV Altötting III16:514

8. FC Perach17:321

E-Gruppe Inn 9:

1. SV Schwindegg33:1214

2. SV Weidenbach32:1413

3. TSV Winhöring30:1413

4. SG Erharting/Niederbergkirchen29:247

5. SV DJK Emmerting22:267

6. DJK Pleiskirchen25:376

7. TSV Obertaufkirchen III6:500

E-Gruppe Ruperti 1:

1. ASV Piding84:1518

2. SV Laufen39:1813

3. TSV Chieming29:1712

4. DJK Nußdorf42:208

5. TSV Übersee24:437

6. TuS Traunreut19:493

7. DJK Traunstein14:790

E-Gruppe Ruperti 2:

1. WSC Bayerisch Gmain 35:1318

2. TSV Bad Reichenhall29:1815

3. SG Scheffau-Schellenberg33:2313

4. SG Schönau30:2413

5. ESV Freilassing36:389

6. TSV Siegsdorf17:267

7. FC Hammerau15:304

8. TSV Bergen19:423

E-Gruppe Ruperti 3:

1. TuS Kienberg56:2419

2. SV Kirchanschöring48:2217

3. SpVgg Pittenhart38:2615

4. SB Chiemgau Traunstein30:2412

5. TSV Altenmarkt27:289

6. TSV Waging am See 34:426

7. DJK Otting17:364

8. TSV Stein/St. Georgen18:660

E-Gruppe Ruperti 4:

1. SV Erlstätt44:1418

2. SG Kay/Tengling/Taching41:1118

3. SV Ruhpolding43:3015

4. TV Obing28:3412

5. TSV Marquartstein44:289

6. FC Reit im Winkl27:419

7. TSV Palling15:421

8. SG Oberteisendorf/Teisendorf15:571

E-Gruppe Ruperti 5:

1. SV Saaldorf63:1621

2. FC Bischofswiesen42:1618

3. SV Marzoll26:2713

4. SC Anger38:2712

5. BSC Surheim35:399

6. SC Surberg30:476

7. SC Vachendorf12:514

8. SC Inzell14:370

E-Gruppe Ruperti 6:

1. TSV Grabenstätt25:916

2. TSV Fridolfing28:1315

3. SV Leobendorf19:1611

4. TSV Traunwalchen29:159

5. ASV Grassau 14:207

6. SV Seeon11:283

7. DJK Kammer8:330

E-Gruppe Ruperti 7:

1. SV Laufen II37:1216

2. TSV Petting34:1516

3. DJK Nußdorf II23:227

4. TSV Chieming II21:277

5. SG Kay/Tengling/Taching II18:376

6. TSV Bergen III21:284

7. TSV Übersee II25:384

E-Gruppe Ruperti 8:

1. TSV Bad Reichenhall II35:1316

2. ASV Piding II28:1013

3. TSV Berchtesgaden33:1312

4. FC Hammerau II27:269

5. TSV Bergen II26:319

6. SV Unterwössen I11:263

7. SC Schleching7:480

E-Gruppe Ruperti 9:

1. SG Schönau II28:915

2. SC Anger II31:1513

3. SB Chiemgau Traunstein II27:2111

4. SV Erlstätt II26:278

5. ESV Freilassing II18:316

6. TSV Siegsdorf II15:273

7. SV Ruhpolding II16:313

E-Gruppe Ruperti 10:

1. TSV Marquartstein II54:1716

2. SV Kirchanschöring II32:1314

3. TSV Fridolfing II28:3110

4. TSV Traunwalchen II23:329

5. TSV Waging am See II17:354

6. DJK Weildorf18:384

7. SV Erlstätt III30:363

Auch interessant

Kommentare zu diesem Artikel