Ergebnisse vom Tischtennis

Verbandsoberliga Süd:. SB DJK Rosenheim - TTV Vilshofen 3:9, DJK Altdorf - DJK SB Regensburg 9:6, TV Boos - SV DJK Kolbermoor 9:4, TuS Bad Aibling - TTV Vilshofen 5:9.

Herren

Verbandsliga Südost:TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn - MTV Ingolstadt II 6:9, TV Freyung - TSV Deggendorf 1:9.

Landesliga Südsüdost:SV Kirchberg im Wald - TSV Bad Griesbach 7:9, TuS Bad Aibling II - TV Dingolfing 9:2, TSV Deggendorf II - TuS Bad Aibling III 4:9.

Bezirksoberliga:TV Laufen - TSV Gars/Inn 3:9, TuS Alztal Garching - SV Niederbergkirchen II 9:4, TSV Neuötting - SV Bruckmühl 9:4, TuS Traunreut - SV Niederbergkirchen 3:9, TuS Alztal Garching - TTV Rosenheim 0:9.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 1 West:TSV Babensham - SV Riedering 9:6, TuS Bad Aibling IV - VfL Waldkraiburg 9:1, VfL Waldkraiburg - TV Feldkirchen 8:8.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 Ost:SV Oberteisendorf - SV Haiming III 9:3.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 1:SV Niederbergkirchen III - DJK SV Griesstätt 5:9, TSV 1864 Haag - TSV 66 Polling II 9:2, TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit - TSV Wasserburg 1:9, TSV St. Wolfgang - TSV Gars/Inn II 9:4, TSV Taufkirchen II - VfL Waldkraiburg II 6:9, DJK SV Griesstätt - VfL Waldkraiburg II 9:7.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 2:SG Nußdorf/Raubling - SV Schloßberg 6:9, TTV Rosenheim II - SV Prutting 9:5.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 3:DJK SV Raitenhaslach - TuS Töging II 2:8, TSV Trostberg - TSV Winhöring 4:8, SV Kay - SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II 8:0, TuS Töging II - SV DJK Emmerting 8:5, TuS Töging III - DJK SV Raitenhaslach 6:8.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 4:TSV Chieming - TSV Siegsdorf II 9:6.

Bezirksklasse C Gruppe 1:TuS Mettenheim II - Post SV Dorfen III 3:8.

Bezirksklasse C Gruppe 3:TSV Irschenberg - WSV Vagen II 8:0, SV Bruckmühl II - SV Schloßberg IV 8:1, TV Feldkirchen IV - SV DJK Heufeld III 8:5, TuS Großkarolinenfeld - WSV Vagen 8:5.

Bezirksklasse C Gruppe 4:FT Rosenheim II - TuS Prien IV 8:0, TSV Bad Endorf II - WSV Oberaudorf II 0:8, SV Söchtenau III - TSV Brannenburg 3:8, SV DJK Rosenheim II - SV Pang 3:8, TTV Rosenheim III - SV Prutting II 8:2.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 1:TuS Mettenheim IV - TSV 66 Polling IV 8:4, TSV Soyen III - TSV Babensham V 8:5, SV Schwindegg II - TSV 1864 Haag IV 8:5, TSV Babensham VII - TSV Wasserburg IV 3:8.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 2:SV Schechen II - ASV Eggstätt III 0:8, ASV Rott/Inn - TSV Babensham VIII 8:0, DJK SV Griesstätt VI - SV Söchtenau IV 8:6, SV Vogtareuth – TuS Kienberg III 2:8.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 3:TSV Irschenberg II - SV DJK Kolbermoor V 1:8, TV Feldkirchen V - WSV Vagen III 8:5, TuS Großkarolinenfeld II - SV DJK Heufeld IV 3:8, SV Bruckmühl IV - TV Feldkirchen V 8:5.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 4:FT Rosenheim IV - TSV Breitbrunn 8:3, SV Riedering IV - SV DJK Kolbermoor VII 8:4, SV Söchtenau V - SV Prutting IV 2:8, SV Prutting III - TTV Rosenheim V 8:6, SV DJK Kolbermoor VII - SG Nußdorf/Raubling III 4:8.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 5:TTV Rosenheim VII - TuS Bad Aibling VI 0:8, TTV Rosenheim VI - SV DJK Kolbermoor VI 0:8, SV Riedering III – TuS Bad Aibling VII 8:4, SV DJK Heufeld V - SG Nußdorf/Raubling IV 6:8.

Damen

Bundesliga:TSV Schwabhausen - TV Busenbach 5:5, TTK Anröchte - SV DJK Kolbermoor 0:6.

3. Bundesliga Süd:BSC Rapid Chemnitz II - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 6:1, BSC Rapid Chemnitz - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 6:1, TV Hofstetten - TSV Schwabhausen II 5:5, SV DJK Kolbermoor II – VfL Sindelfingen 6:3.

Regionalliga Süd:RV Viktoria Wombach - TSV Schwabhausen IV 8:1, TTC HS Schwarza - DJK SB Regensburg 8:4.

Verbandsoberliga Süd:ESV München-Freimann - TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld 8:1, TSV Stötten - SV Kirchdorf/Iller 6:8, SSV Wilpoldsried - TV Feldkirchen 8:4, TSV Ottobrunn - Post SV Augsburg 8:4.

Buben

Verbandsliga Südost:SV Kirchberg im Wald - TTC Fortuna Pass au II 8:0, TSV Erding - SV DJK Kolbermoor 8:0.

Bezirksoberliga:TTV Rosenheim – TSV Siegsdorf 8:0.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 1 West: SB DJK Rosenheim - TuS Bad Aibling 0:8, SV Schonstett - SV DJK Kolbermoor II 8:5, DJK SV Griesstätt – TuS Bad Aibling 0:8.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 Nord-Ost:TSV Gars/Inn - TSV 1864 Haag 8:3, TSV 66 Polling - TSV Kastl 8:3, TSV Neuötting - VfL Waldkraiburg 8:0, TSV Winhöring - Post SV Dorfen 8:1, TSV Kastl – VfL Waldkraiburg 3:8.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 1 Nord-Ost:TV Kraiburg - TSV Winhöring II 8:4, TSV Winhöring II - TV Altötting II 7:7, TuS Töging - TuS Alztal Garching 4:8.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 3 West:ASV Au - ASV Eggstätt 4:8, TSV Eiselfing - ASV Au 8:2, SV Prutting – TuS Bad Aibling II 8:2, FT Rosenheim - SV DJK Heufeld IV 0:8, TTV Rosenheim III - SB DJK Rosenheim II 8:5.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 3 West 1:TSV Chieming - SV Riedering II 8:3, SV Riedering - TSV Breitbrunn 5:8, TSV Bad Endorf - TTV Rosenheim IV 0:8, TSV Bad Endorf II - SV Schloßberg II 1:8.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 4 West 2:TSV Wasserburg II - TSV Babensham 7:7, SV Schonstett II - TSV Eiselfing II 3:8, FC Halfing - SV Söchtenau 6:8.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 5 West 3:TSV Irschenberg - SV DJK Kolbermoor III 6:8, WSV Vagen - SV DJK Heufeld VI 5:8.

Mädchen

Verbandsoberliga Süd:SV Memmingerberg - FC Bayern München 0:8, SV Memmingerberg – TSV Kühbach 8:2.

Bezirksoberliga:TV Feldkirchen II - TSV Winhöring 10:0, TTV Rosenheim - TSV Chieming 2:8.

Kommentare