ERGEBNISSE VOM TISCHTENNIS

Regionalliga Süd:. Stahl Blankenburg - TTC Holzhausen 9:3, TV Hilpoltstein II - SV Aufbau Altenburg 8:8, TuS Fürstenfeldbruck - SV Aufbau Altenburg 4:9, TSV Gräfelfing - TV Hilpoltstein II 2:9, TTC Holzhausen - DJK Biederitz 6:9.

Herren

Oberliga Bayern: TV Etwashausen - MTV Ingolstadt 9:1, SV Haiming - TB/ASV Regenstauf 5:9, FC Bayern München II - TSV Schwabhausen 9:3.

Verbandsoberliga Süd: DJK Altdorf - SB DJK Rosenheim 9:4, TV Boos - TTV Vilshofen 7:9, TuS Bad Aibling - DJK SB Landshut 8:8, SB DJK Rosenheim - DJK SB Regensburg 8:8.

Verbandsliga Südost: SV Haiming II - SV Zuchering 3:9, FC Teisbach - TV Freyung 9:3, TSV Deggendorf - TSV Oberaltaich 9:2.

Landesliga Südsüdost: TSV Deggendorf II - TV Dingolfing 9:1, TV Dingolfing - TuS Bad Aibling III 9:1, TSV Heining-Neustift - TuS Töging 9:5, Post SV Dorfen - TuS Bad Aibling II 2:9, SV Kirchberg im Wald - TuS Bad Aibling III 9:4, TSV Bad Griesbach - TSV Deggendorf II 3:9.

Bezirksoberliga: TSV Gars/Inn - SV Bruckmühl 7:9, TSV Neuötting - TuS Alztal Garching 8:8, ASV Au - TV Laufen 1:9.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 1 West: SV DJK Kolbermoor II - ASV Grassau 9:4, TSV 66 Polling - TSV Babensham 9:4, TV Feldkirchen - TSV 1860 Mühldorf 9:1, ASV Grassau - SV Riedering 9:6.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 Ost:SV Gendorf Burgkirchen - TuS Traunreut II 4:9, Post SV Traunstein - SV Haiming III 9:3, TSV Fridolfing - TSV Siegsdorf 4:9, TV Altötting - TSV Stammham 6:9.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 1: VfL Waldkraiburg II - TSV 66 Polling II 9:4, DJK SV Griesstätt - TSV Taufkirchen/Vils 9:6, TSV 1864 Haag - TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 9:2, TSV St. Wolfgang - TSV Wasserburg 7:9.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 2: ASV Eggstätt - SG Nußdorf/Raubling 6:9, SG Nußdorf/Raubling - SV DJK Kolbermoor III 7:9, SV Söchtenau - TV Feldkirchen II 8:8, TuS Prien - TSV Bad Endorf 9:3.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 3: SV DJK Emmerting - TSV Trostberg 8:1, DJK SV Raitenhaslach - TSV Reischach 1:8, TSV Winhöring - TuS Töging II 2:8.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 4: TSV Freilassing - TSV Berchtesgaden 9:2, TSV Waging - TSV Siegsdorf II 6:9, SV Taching - SV Oberteisendorf II 9:4, TSV Bad Reichenhall - TV Laufen II 9:5, TSV Berchtesgaden- SV Taching 1:9.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 2: DJK SV Griesstätt II - TuS Kienberg 9:5, TSV Wasserburg II - TSV Soyen 9:6.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 3: TV Feldkirchen III - SV Ostermünchen 9:5, SV DJK Kolbermoor IV - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen II 9:5, SV Bruckmühl II - ASV Au II 8:8, TV Feldkirchen III - TuS Bad Aibling V 9:7, ASV Au II - SV DJK Heufeld II 9:1.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 4: WSV Oberaudorf - SV Riedering II 9:2, SV Schlossberg-Stephanskirchen III - TuS Prien II 3:9, SV Söchtenau II - SG Nußdorf/Raubling II 5:9.

Bezirksklasse C Gruppe 1: SV Schwindegg - VfL Waldkraiburg IV 8:2, Post SV Dorfen III - TuS Mettenheim III 8:0, TSV Ampfing III - TSV St. Wolfgang II 8:5.

Bezirksklasse C Gruppe 2: TSV Eiselfing II - FC Halfing II 8:0, DJK SV Griesstätt IV - TSV Schnaitsee 8:4, TSV Babensham IV - TSV Gars/Inn III 4:8, TSV Babensham III - ASV Eggstätt II 6:8, TSV 1884 Haag III - TSV Soyen II 3:8.

Bezirksklasse C Gruppe 3: SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen IV - WSV Vagen 2:8, TV Feldkirchen IV - TSV Irschenberg 0:8, SV DJK Heufeld III - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen IV 8:5, TTV Rosenheim IV - WSV Vagen II 6:8.

Bezirksklasse C Gruppe 4: FT Rosenheim II - TSV Brannenburg 8:0, TuS Prien IV - TTV Rosenheim III 0:8.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 1: TSV 66 Polling IV - TSV Wasserburg V 3:8, TSV Babensham V - TSV St. Wolfgang III 6:8, TSV Babensham VII - TSV 1864 Haag IV 1:8.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 2: ASV Eggstätt III - TSV Babensham VIII 8:0, DJK SV Griesstätt V - SV Vogtareuth 8:5, SV Söchtenau IV - TSV Babensham VI 7:7, TuS Kienberg III - ASV Rott/Inn 8:6.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 3: SV DJK Kolbermoor V - SV Ostermünchen II 8:1, TSV Irschenberg III - SV DJK Heufeld IV 4:8, WSV Vagen III – TuS Großkarolinenfeld II 8:4.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 4: SV Riedering IV - SV Prutting III 7:7, SV Söchtenau V - FT Rosenheim IV 2:8, SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen V - TSV Breitbrunn 6:8, SV DJK Kolbermoor VII - FT Rosenheim IV 8:5, TTV Rosenheim V - SG Nußdorf/Raubling III 8:4.

Bezirksklasse D Gruppe 5: TuS FT Rosenheim III - TuS Bad Aibling VI 7:7, TTV Rosenheim VI - SG Nußdorf/Raubling IV 3:8.

Damen

Bundesliga: TTK Anröchte - SV Böblingen 1:6.

3. Bundesliga Süd: SV Schott Jena - BSC Rapid Chemnitz II 5:5.

Regionalliga Süd: TSV Schwabhausen IV - DJK Ettmannsdorf 1:8, Alemania Riestedt - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 1:8, SG Motor Wilsdruff - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 3:8, TTC HS Schwarza - TSV Schwabhausen III 3:8, DJK Ettmannsdorf - DJK SB Regensburg 8:5.

Oberliga Bayern: SSV Bobingen - TSV Herbertshofen 7:7.

Verbandsoberliga Süd: SV DJK Kolbermoor III - Post SV Augsburg 1:8, TSV Zorneding - ESV München-Freimann 3:8.

Verbandsliga Südost:DJK SB Landshut II - SV Riedering 6:8, TV Schierling - SV Niederbergkirchen 8:4, SV Ohu/Ahrain - SV Riedering 2:8.

Bezirksoberliga: TSV Neuötting II - SV Haiming 8:4, VfL Waldkraiburg - TSV Trostberg 2:8.

Bezirksklasse A: SV Gendorf Burgkirchen II - FC Kirchweidach 2:8.

Buben

Verbandsliga Südost: SV DJK Kolbermoor - TTC Fortuna Passau II 8:4, FC Chamerau - SV Oberteisendorf 8:5.

Bezirksoberliga:TSV Siegsdorf - TV Laufen 8:5.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 Nord-Ost: TSV 1864 Haag - TSV 66 Polling 0:8, TSV Gars/Inn - TSV Kastl 8:5, TSV Neuötting - TSV Winhöring 0:8.

Bezirksliga Gruppe 3 Süd: TuS Kienberg - TSV Berchtesgaden 1:8, DJK TSV Nußdorf - TuS Traunreut 8:0, Post SV Traunstein - TSV Berchtesgaden 1:8.

Bezirksklasse A Gruppe 1 Nord-Ost: TSV 1860 Mühldorf - TSV Winhöring II 3:8.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 1 Nord-Ost: SV DJK Emmerting - FC Kirchweidach 2:8, TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit - SV DJK Emmerting 7:7.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 3 West 1: SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen II - TSV Breitbrunn 2:8.

Bezirksklasse B Gruppe 4 West 2:DJK SV Griesstätt II - FC Halfing 7:7, SV Söchtenau - TSV Eiselfing II 8:5.

Mädchen

Verbandsoberliga Süd: FC Bayern München - TSV Schwabhausen 3:8, TV Feldkirchen -SV Helfendorf 6:8, TSG Thannhausen - FC Mertingen 8:0.

Bezirksoberliga:TSV Chieming - TSV Winhöring 4:6, TSV Winhöring - TTV Rosenheim 5:5.

Kommentare