Ergebnisse vom Tischtennis

Herren

Regionalliga: SB Versbach - TSV Schwabhausen 9:4, HTTC Wernigerode - SV SR Hohenstein 0:9, TSV Ansbach - TSV Schwabhausen 9:4.

Oberliga Bayern: MTV Ingolstadt - TV 1848 Erlangen 6:9, DJK SB Landshut - TSV Windsbach 9:5, SpVgg Thalkirchen - TTC Fortuna Passau 2 5:9, SB DJK Rosenheim - TTC Fortuna Passau 2 9:1.

Bayernliga Süd: Post SV Telekom Augsburg - TTG Phoenix Straubing 9:1, SpVgg Westheim - TSV Gräfelfing 6:9, TV Ruhmannsfelden - SV DJK Kolbermoor 9:5, Post SV Telekom Augsburg - DJK Altdorf 9:5.

Landesliga Südost: SV Haiming - TV Freyung 9:2, SG Hausham - SC Baldham-Vaterstetten 2:9.

Oberbayernliga Ost: Post SV Dorfen - TV Laufen 9:7, TSV Gars/Inn - SV Helfendorf 8:8, TTC Freising-Lerchenfeld - SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 5:9, TuS Töging - SB DJK Rosenheim 2 9:7.

2. Bezirksliga Inn: TSV Neuötting - TSV Siegsdorf 9:3, TuS Traunreut - TV Laufen 2 9:7, VfL Waldkraiburg - TSV Siegsdorf 4:9.

3. Bezirksliga Nordinn: SV Haiming 2 - Post SV Dorfen 2 9:3, TSV 66 Polling - TSV Winhöring 9:1, TSV Neuötting 2 - TSV 66 Polling 4:9.

3. Bezirksliga Südinn: TSV Fridolfing - TTV Rosenheim 4:9, TuS Traunreut 2 - TSV Wasserburg 3:9, TSV Wasserburg - TSV Fridolfing 3:9.

1. Kreisliga Rosenheim: SV Prutting - TuS Raubling 9:7, SV Söchtenau - SB DJK Rosenheim 4 9:1, TSV Bad Endorf - TSV Babensham 6:9, SV DJK Kolbermoor 4 - TuS Bad Aibling 4 9:2.

1. Kreisliga Mühldorf: TSV 66 Polling 2 - TSV Gars/Inn 2 5:9, TSV Ampfing - TSV St. Wolfgang 9:6, TSV Gars/Inn 3 - SV Niederbergkirchen 3 5:9, SV Niederbergkirchen 2 - SV Niederbergkirchen 3 9:4.

2. Kreisliga Nord Rosenheim: SV Schloßberg 2 - SV Söchtenau 2 9:1, DJK SV Griesstätt - DJK SV Griesstätt 2 9:1, TSV Wasserburg 2 - TSV Babensham 2 9:0.

2. Kreisliga Süd Rosenheim: WSV Oberaudorf - SV Pang 9:6, FT Rosenheim - SV Nußdorf 8:8, SV DJK Heufeld - SV Nußdorf 6:9, TV Feldkirchen 3 - TTV Rosenheim 2 9:7.

2. Kreisliga Mühldorf: TuS Mettenheim - TSV Taufkirchen 2 9:0, VfL Waldkraiburg 3 - TSV 66 Polling 3 9:3, TSV 1864 Haag 2 - TSV 1860 Mühldorf 2 9:6, TV Kraiburg - TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit 2 9:4, Post SV Dorfen 3 - TV Kraiburg 9:6.

3. Kreisliga Nord Rosenheim: TSV Wasserburg 3 - TSV Babensham 3 9:1, SV Vogtareuth - TSV Soyen 5:9, TuS Prien 3 - FC Halfing 3;9.

3. Kreisliga Süd Rosenheim: WSV Oberaudorf 2 - SV DJK Kolbermoor 6 9:7, SV Schloßberg 4 - FT Rosenheim 2 6:9, SV Nußdorf 2 - TuS Bad Aibling 5 8:8, SV Riedering 3 - TSV Brannenburg 7:9.

3. Kreisliga Mühldorf: TSV 1864 Haag 3 - TSV 1860 Mühldorf 3 8:5, TuS Mettenheim 2 - SV Niederbergkirchen 4 8:1.

4. Kreisliga Nord Rosenheim: SV Söchtenau 3 - SV Söchtenau 4 9:3, TSV Wasserburg 4 - TSV Soyen 2 9:3, TSV Babensham 4 - ASV Eggstätt 3 9:5.

4. Kreisliga Mitte Rosenheim: SV Prutting 3 - TuS Großkarolinenfeld 9:4.

4. Kreisliga Süd Rosenheim: TV Feldkirchen 4 - SV Prutting 4 9:1, SV DJK Heufeld 2 - TTV Rosenheim 4 0:9, TuS Bad Aibling 6 - WSV Oberaudorf 3 4:9.

Damen

1. Bundesliga: TSV Schwabhausen - TTV Hövelhof 4:6, SV Böblingen - TTV Hövelhof 3:6.

3. Bundesliga Süd: TTG Süßen - SV Schott Jena 6:2, TB Wilferdingen - TSV Schwabhausen 2 1:6, NSU Neckarsulm - TSV Schwabhausen 2 3:6, TTC Langweid - SV Schott Jena 6:3.

Regionalliga: RV Viktoria Wombach - DJK Ettmannsdorf 7:7, TSV Schwabhausen 3 - ESV Lokomotive Pirna 8:1, TTC Birkland - ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 7:7, DJK Ettmannsdorf - TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3:8.

Oberliga Bayern: TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 8:6, DJK SB Regensburg - SV Niederbergkirchen 8:3, TTC Langweid 2 - TSV Schwabhausen 4 8:6, TTC Langweid 2 - DJK SB Landshut 8:1.

Bayernliga Süd: SSV Wilpoldsried - TV Prittriching 6:8, TTC Langweid 3 - Post SV Telekom Augsburg 6:8, TSV Stötten - TV Prittriching 2:8, TSV Herbertshofen - Post SV Telekom Augsburg 4:8, TTC Langweid 3 - ESV München Freimann 8:1.

Landesliga Südost: TSV Neuötting - SV Essenbach 2:8.

Oberbayernliga Ost: TSV Neuötting 2 - SV Niederbergkirchen 2 2:8, SV SW München 2 - SV Haiming 8:4, SV Niederbergkirchen2 - ASV Glonn 8:2, SV SW München 2 - TTC Aßling 8:4.

2. Bezirksliga Inn: TSV Neuötting 3 - TSV Trostberg 1:8, SB DJK Rosenheim - TV Feldkirchen 2 7:7, SV Gendorf Burgkirchen - TSV Neuötting 3 8:4, TSV Winhöring - VfL Waldkraiburg 8:2.

Buben

Bayernliga Süd: TV Boos - TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn 2:8, SVG Baisweil-Lauchdorf - TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn 5:8, SV Nordendorf - TV Boos 6:8, TSV Ingolstadt-Unsernherrn - SV DJK Kolbermoor 8:2.

Oberbayernliga Ost: VfL Waldkraiburg - SV Heimstetten 7:7, TTV Rosenheim - FC Bayern München 5:8, SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 - SV DJK Kolbermoor 3 8:4, TSV Hofolding - SF Gmund-Dürnbach 6:8.

2. Bezirksliga Inn: SV Oberteisendorf - SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 7:7, VfL Waldkraiburg 2 - TuS Prien 6:8.

1. Kreisliga Rosenheim: TSV Babensham - SB DJK Rosenheim 7:7, TSV Eiselfing - ASV Eggstätt 8:3, TuS Bad Aibling 2 - TuS Großkarolinenfeld 2:8, DJK SV Griesstätt - WSV Vagen 8:5.

1. Kreisliga Mühldorf: TSV 66 Polling - TSV 66 Polling 2 7:1.

2. Kreisliga Rosenheim: TuS Raubling - DJK SV Griesstätt 2 8:2, SV Schloßberg - ASV Au 3:8, TTV Rosenheim 3 - ASV Rott/Inn 8:0.

2. Kreisliga Mühldorf: TSV 66 Polling 3 - Post SV Dorfen 2 7:1.

3. Kreisliga Nord Rosenheim: SV Schonstett 2 - TSV Soyen 2:8, SV Söchtenau - TSV Babensham 3 8:0, SV Vogtareuth - TTV Rosenheim 4 2:8, SV Prutting - SV Schechen 1:8, TSV Babensham - TSV Babensham 2 8:0.

3. Kreisliga Süd Rosenheim: TuS Prien 2 - TuS Großkarolinenfeld 2 8:4, SV DJK Kolbermoor 4 - SV Prutting 2 8:3.

Mädchen

Bayernliga Süd: TuS Fürstenfeldbruck - TSV Schwabhausen 8:3, TSG Thannhausen - SVG Baisweil-Lauchdorf 8:0, SV Ohu-Ahrain - FC Kirchweidach 8:2.

Oberbayernliga Ost: TSV Weilheim - TV Feldkirchen 2 8:2, SV Esting - TTSG Möckenlohe/Pietenfeld 2:8.

1. Kreisliga Ro/Ebe: TSV Zorneding - SV DJK Kolbermoor 5:0, TSV Egmating - SV DJK Kolbermoor 4:1, TSV Hofolding 2 - TSV Vaterstetten 1:4, TSV Hofolding - TSV Vaterstetten 2 5:0, TSV Hofolding - TSV Vaterstetten 2:3, TSV Hofolding 2 - TSV Vaterstetten 2 2:3, TTC Aßling 3 - TTC Aßling 2 0:5, TSV Vaterstetten 2 - TSV Vaterstetten 0:5.

Mehr zum Thema

Kommentare