Meisterfotos und Abschlusstabellen vom Tennis

BTV-LIGEN. (026) Herren 40 Landesliga.

1. SpVgg Zolling25:11 8:0

2. SV Schloßberg-Stephansk.22:14 6:2

3. TC WB Weinberg Linden 17:19 4:4

4. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 17:19 2:6

5. TSV Feldkirchen 9:27 0:8

(029) Herren 50 Landesliga

1. MTTC Iphitos München11:7 4:0

2. TC Zwiesel 12:6 2:2

3. TeG Mühldorf 4:14 0:4

4. TC Rot-Weiß Freising0:0 0:0

(031) Herren 55 Landesliga

1. TC Weilheim 39:15 12:0

2. MTV 1879 München 36:18 8:4

3. FC 74 München25:20 6:4

4. TC Tüßling 22:23 4:6

5. TC Kaufbeuren-Kronenb.18:27 4:6

6. TSV Hilgertshausen 17:28 2:8

7. FC Heimertingen 14:40 2:10

OBERBAYERN

(002) Herren Bezirksliga S

1. TSV Feldkirchen 29:16 10:0

2. TC Aschheim 225:20 6:4

3. TSV Neubeuern25:20 6:4

4. SV DJK Taufkirchen 22:23 4:6

5. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 218:27 4:6

6. TC Isen 16:29 0:10

(005) Herren Bezirksliga

1. SC Baldham-Vaterstetten53:10 14:0

2. SG Hausham 44:19 12:2

3. SVN München 33:30 10:4

4. TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn31:32 6:8

5. TC Riemerling13:41 4:8

6. ASV Au 29:34 4:10

7. TC Sauerlach 17:37 2:10

8. TSV Otterfing23:40 2:12

(006) Herren Bezirksliga

1. TeG Mühldorf 25:11 8:0

2. TC Piding 25:11 6:2

3. TC Achental Grassau 20:16 4:4

4. TV Kraiburg 15:21 2:6

5. TC Surheim 5:31 0:8

(013) Herren Bezirksklasse 1

1. TC Rot-Weiß Bad Tölz35:10 10:0

2. TC Bad Aibling 30:15 8:2

3. TC Fischbachau 24:21 6:4

4. ASV Glonn 24:21 4:6

5. TC Kolbermoor10:35 2:8

6. TC Schliersee12:33 0:10

(014) Herren Bezirksklasse 1

1. TC Traunstein26:10 8:0

2. SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 23:13 6:2

3. TC Bad Reichenhall 17:19 4:4

4. TC Übersee 15:21 2:6

5. TC Bad Endorf9:27 0:8

(026) Herren Bezirksklasse 2

1. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 346:8 12:0

2. TC Haag 32:13 6:4

3. TC Aßling 17:37 6:6

4. TC Steinhöring 19:26 4:6

5. SV Prutting 17:28 4:6

6. SV Albaching 24:30 4:8

7. SV Tattenhausen 16:29 2:8

(027) Herren Bezirksklasse 2

1. TeG Mühldorf 2 40:14 12:0

2. TSV Marktl 31:23 8:4

3. SpVgg Jettenbach 36:18 6:6

4. TSV Stein St. Georgen29:25 6:6

5. TuS Töging 26:28 6:6

6. SV Erharting 14:40 2:10

7. SV Hirten 13:41 2:10

(028) Herren Bezirksklasse 2

1. TSV Neubeuern 2 37:8 10:0

2. TC Neuhaus 29:16 8:2

3. TC Kolbermoor 2 26:19 6:4

4. WSV Samerberg21:24 4:6

5. TC Oberaudorf14:31 2:8

6. Degerndorf TC Brannenburg 8:37 0:10

(029) Herren Bezirksklasse 2

1. TMA Freilassing 34:11 10:0

2. TSV Marquartstein 29:16 8:2

3. TC Surheim 2 27:18 6:4

4. SV Leobendorf17:28 2:8

5. TC Aschau/Chiemgau 16:29 2:8

6. TC Traunstein 2 12:33 2:8

(035) Herren Bezirksklasse 3

1. TSV Gars 38:16 12:0

2. TV Altötting 40:14 10:2

3. SV Forsting-Pfaffing36:18 8:4

4. TV Kraiburg 231:23 6:6

5. SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 216:38 4:8

6. SSV Töging 22:32 2:10

7. TeG Mühldorf 3 6:48 0:12

(041) Herren Bezirksklasse 3

1. TC Weiß-Blau Raubling 37:17 10:2

2. ASV Happing 35:19 10:2

3. TC Prien 27:27 4:8

4. SV Söchtenau 9:45 0:12

(042) Herren Bezirksklasse 3

1. TC Rottau 32:13 8:2

2. TF Schönau am Königssee30:15 8:2

3. TC Waging am See 26:19 6:4

4. SC Vachendorf22:23 4:6

5. TC Chieming/Ising 20:25 4:6

6. TC Achental Grassau 2 5:40 0:10

(045) Herren (4er) Kreisliga

1. TC Bernau 27:3 10:0

2. SV Marzoll 18:12 7:3

3. TSV Neuötting15:15 4:6

4. TC Eggstätt 12:18 4:6

5. TC Schwindegg12:18 4:6

6. TuS Engelsberg 6:24 1:9

7. TSV Teisendorf 0:0 0:0

(049) Herren (4er) Kreisklasse 1

1. TSV Unterhaching 22:8 9:1

2. TC Bad Aibling 2 20:10 8:2

3. TC Weyarn 20:10 7:3

4. TC Icking 13:17 4:6

5. TSV Schäftlarn 10:20 2:8

6. SV Pang 5:25 0:10

(050) Herren (4er) Kreisklasse 1

1. SC Hammer 24:0 8:0

2. TSV Buchbach 16:8 6:2

3. TC Bad Endorf 2 12:12 4:4

4. SV Seeon 8:16 2:6

5. VfL Waldkraiburg 2 0:24 0:8

6. SC Anger 0:0 0:0

(059) Herren (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. TC Fischbachau 2 23:13 10:2

2. ASV Großholzhausen 23:13 8:4

3. TC Greiling 13:23 4:8

4. TC Miesbach 213:23 2:10

(060) Herren (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. SV Ostermünchen 25:5 10:0

2. ASV Rott 19:11 7:3

3. SV Schloßberg-Stephansk.19:11 6:4

4. FC Halfing 10:20 3:7

5. SV Schechen 9:21 2:8

6. ESV Rosenheim8:22 2:8

(061) Herren (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. TV Obing 24:6 10:0

2. TSV Soyen 18:12 6:4

3. SV Oberbergkirchen 14:16 4:6

4. SpVgg Jettenbach 2 14:16 4:6

5. TSC Flossing 11:19 4:6

6. TC Dorfen 2 9:21 2:8

(062) Herren (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. DJK Weildorf 21:9 9:1

2. Ski-Club Frasdorf 21:9 7:3

3. TC Bad Reichenhall 320:10 7:3

4. SC Hammer 2 15:15 5:5

5. TSV Marquartstein 2 10:20 2:8

6. TC Rottau 2 3:27 0:10

(064) Damen Bezirksliga S

1. TuS Traunreut40:5 10:0

2. TC Großhesselohe 2 29:16 8:2

3. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 17:28 6:4

4. TC Miesbach 22:23 4:6

5. TC Raschke Taufkirchen 216:29 2:8

6. TC Achental Grassau 11:34 0:10

(068) Damen Bezirksliga

1. SV Seeon 41:13 12:0

2. TeG Mühldorf 35:19 8:4

3. TC Surheim 21:33 2:10

4. SG Hausham 11:43 2:10

(075) Damen Bezirksklasse 1

1. TSV Siegsdorf36:9 10:0

2. TC Sauerlach 28:17 8:2

3. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 325:20 6:4

4. ETC Siegertsbrunn 24:21 4:6

5. TC Rot-Weiß Bad Tölz11:34 2:8

6. TC Prien 11:34 0:10

(082) Damen Bezirksklasse 2

1. TC Neukeferloh 28:17 8:2

2. TC Schwindegg25:20 8:2

3. TC Steinhöring 25:20 6:4

4. TC Dorfen 24:21 4:6

5. DJK Oberndorf22:23 4:6

6. TSV Eiselfing11:34 0:10

(084) Damen Bezirksklasse 2

1. ESV Rosenheim47:7 12:0

2. TC Neuhaus 40:14 8:4

3. Ski-Club Frasdorf 14:40 4:8

4. SV Prutting 7:47 0:12

(085) Damen Bezirksklasse 2

1. TuS Traunreut 2 35:10 10:0

2. TSV Fridolfing 32:13 8:2

3. SV Erharting 19:26 4:6

4. TSV Stein St. Georgen17:28 4:6

5. SV Gendorf Burgkirchen 16:29 2:8

6. SpVgg Jettenbach 16:29 2:8

(089) Damen (4er) Kreisliga

1. SV Marzoll 22:8 9:1

2. FC Halfing 22:8 7:3

3. TC Bernau 18:12 7:3

4. SC Vachendorf18:12 5:5

5. SV Truchtlaching 8:21 2:8

6. TC Achental Grassau 2 1:28 0:10

(097) Damen (4er) Kreisklasse 1

1. TC Schnaitsee22:14 9:3

2. TSV Neuötting20:16 7:5

3. TSC Flossing 21:15 6:6

4. TV Obing 9:27 2:10

(104) Damen (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. TSV Reischach31:5 12:0

2. TV Altötting 23:13 8:4

3. TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit13:23 4:8

4. VfL Waldkraiburg 2 5:31 0:12

(107) Damen (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. SVN München 19:5 7:1

2. ASV Glonn 11:13 5:3

3. SV Höslwang 13:11 4:4

4. TC Brunnthal 10:14 3:5

5. ASV Rott 7:17 1:7

6. DJK Darching 0:0 0:0

(109) Damen (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. TC Oberaudorf24:6 9:1

2. SV Nußdorf/Inn 20:10 8:2

3. ASV Kiefersfelden 15:15 5:5

4. TSV Rohrdorf 11:19 3:7

5. SV Pang 8:16 2:6

6. TC Fischbachau 6:18 1:7

(110) Damen (4er) Kreisklasse 2

1. TC Waging am See 29:7 11:1

2. TC Rottau 18:18 6:6

3. SV Seeon 2 14:22 4:8

4. SC Anger 11:25 3:9

(112) Herren 30 Bezirksliga S

1. SC Eching 45:9 12:0

2. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 24:21 6:4

3. TC Neukeferloh 22:23 6:4

4. SpVgg Langenbruck 29:25 6:6

5. TC Bad Aibling 23:31 6:6

6. TSV Milbertshofen 20:34 2:10

7. SV Schloßberg-Stephansk.17:37 2:10

(115) Herren 30 Bezirksliga

1. HC Wacker München 2 53:10 14:0

2. TC Zorneding 42:21 10:4

3. TSV Teisendorf 34:29 8:6

4. TC Bayrischzell 31:32 6:8

5. TC Kirchheim 28:35 6:8

6. HVB-Club München 25:38 6:8

7. ASV Flintsbach 19:44 4:10

8. ETC Siegertsbrunn 2 20:43 2:12

(121) Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1

1. ASV Glonn 27:9 8:0

2. TUS Großkarolinenfeld 16:11 4:2

3. ESV Rosenheim11:7 2:2

4. SV DJK Taufkirchen 10:26 2:6

5. TC Miesbach 8:19 0:6

6. TC Weiß-Blau Raubling 0:0 0:0

(122) Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 1

1. FC Halfing 18:9 6:0

2. TC Prien 14:13 2:4

3. TeG Alzstadt 4:14 0:4

4. SV Erharting 0:0 0:0

(127) Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 2

1. TS Jahn München 37:8 10:0

2. SV Schechen 30:15 6:4

3. TC Schliersee 2 22:23 6:4

4. TeG Heufeld-Götting 21:24 4:6

5. TC Ramersdorf 2 20:25 4:6

6. Siemens TC München 25:40 0:10

(128) Herren 30 Bezirksklasse 2

1. VfL Waldkraiburg 23:13 6:2

2. DJK Weildorf 22:14 6:2

3. TC Berchtesgaden 17:19 4:4

4. TC Surheim 15:21 2:6

5. TSV Neumarkt-St. Veit13:23 2:6

(134) Herren 30(4er Kreisliga

1. TC Greiling 30:6 10:2

2. TSV Oberpframmern 20:16 7:5

3. WSV Samerberg19:17 7:5

4. TSV Irschenberg 3:33 0:12

(135) Herren 30 (4er) Kreisliga

1. TC Chieming/Ising 20:4 8:0

2. TC Rottau 20:4 7:1

3. TC Inzell 21:9 7:3

4. SV Amerang 9:21 3:7

5. TSC Flossing 6:24 2:8

6. TC Ruhpolding 2 8:22 1:9

(136) Herren 40 Bezirksliga S

1. MTTC Iphitos München 2 41:13 10:2

2. TC Taufkirchen 25:20 8:2

3. TuS Töging 10:35 2:8

4. TuS Traunreut23:31 2:10

(141) Herren 40 Bezirksliga

1. TC Traunstein48:6 12:0

2. TC Kolbermoor26:28 6:6

3. TSV Bergen 15:30 2:8

4. SV Hohenlinden 10:35 2:8

(149) Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 1

1. TV Obing 38:16 10:2

2. TeG Alzstadt 30:24 8:4

3. SV Schloßberg-Stephansk. 2 26:28 6:6

4. SV Pang 14:40 0:12

(157) Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 2

1. TC Oberding 28:17 10:0

2. BSG Raiffeisen München 25:20 8:2

3. SV Aschau/Inn26:19 6:4

4. TC Aschheim 21:24 2:8

5. TC Rot-Weiß Poing 2 19:26 2:8

6. TC Ismaning 216:29 2:8

(159) Herren 40 Bezirksklasse 2

1. ASV Au 34:11 10:0

2. TC Prien 34:11 8:2

3. TF Schönau am Königssee 2 32:13 6:4

4. TSV Irschenberg 18:27 4:6

5. Degerndorf TC Brannenburg 5:31 0:8

6. TC Bruckmühl-Feldkirchen3:33 0:8

(163) Herren 40 (4er) Kreisliga

1. TC Neuhaus 21:3 8:0

2. TC Langenpreising 15:9 4:4

3. SV Oberbergkirchen 12:12 4:4

4. TSV St. Wolfgang 12:12 4:4

5. FC Maitenbeth0:24 0:8

6. SV Seeon 0:0 0:0

(171) Herren 40 (4er) Kreisklasse 1

1. FC Halfing 30:6 12:0

2. TC Eggstätt 23:13 8:4

3. TC Breitbrunn20:10 6:4

4. DJK Otting 17:13 4:6

5. TC Tüßling 13:23 4:8

6. SV Truchtlaching 10:26 4:8

7. TuS Traunreut 2 7:29 2:10

(172) Herren 40 (4er) Kreisklasse 1

1. Ski-Club Frasdorf 20:10 8:2

2. ASV Großholzhausen 19:11 7:3

3. SV Ostermünchen 19:11 7:3

4. TSV Rohrdorf 15:15 5:5

5. TSV 1860 Rosenheim 27:23 2:8

6. DJK Rosenheim10:20 1:9

(176) Herren 50 Bezirksliga

1. TSV Neubeuern29:16 8:2

2. SV Schloßberg-Stephansk.25:11 6:2

3. TC Sauerlach 24:21 6:4

4. TC Bad Endorf21:24 4:6

5. SV Seeon 18:27 4:6

6. TC Rottach-Egern 9:27 0:8

(182) Herren 50 Bezirksklasse 1

1. SV Marzoll 27:9 8:0

2. SV Amerang 21:15 6:2

3. TC Surheim 20:25 6:4

4. TC Piding 23:22 4:6

5. Post -Telekom-SV Rosenheim 22:23 4:6

6. SV Prutting 13:32 0:10

7. TC Ruhpolding0:0 0:0

(192) Herren 50 Bezirksklasse 2

1. Polizei SV Haar 2 31:14 8:2

2. SV DJK Taufkirchen 28:17 8:2

3. TC Weiß-Blau Raubling 22:23 6:4

4. TC Höhenkirchen 19:26 4:6

5. SV Tattenhausen 18:27 4:6

6. TC Miesbach 17:28 0:10

(194) Herren 50 Bezirksklasse 2

1. TV Kraiburg 236:18 12:0

2. TeG Alzstadt 36:18 8:4

3. TF Schönau am Königssee21:33 4:8

4. SV Hirten 15:39 0:12

(197) Herren 50 (4er) Kreisliga

1. VfL Waldkraiburg 21:3 8:0

2. FC Hohenpolding 20:10 6:4

3. SV Oberbergkirchen 15:15 6:4

4. TC Rot-Weiß Poing 12:18 5:5

5. FSV Steinkirchen 10:20 3:7

6. SG Reichenkirchen 6:18 0:8

(198) Herren 50 (4er) Kreisliga

1. ASV Großholzhausen 27:9 11:1

2. TC Rimsting 19:17 6:6

3. TC Ruhpolding 2 18:18 6:6

4. TSV Marquartstein 8:28 1:11

(206) Herren 55 Bezirksliga S

1. Post -Telekom-SV Rosenh. 40:14 10:2

2. TC Ruhpolding38:16 10:2

3. HVB-Club München 33:21 8:4

4. TC Greiling 25:29 6:6

5. TC Riemerling21:33 4:8

6. TSV Unterhaching 18:36 4:8

7. TeG Anzing 14:40 0:12

(213) Herren 60 Bezirksliga S

1. TSV Unterhaching 29:25 8:4

2. Polizei SV Haar 28:26 8:4

3. TSV Siegsdorf26:28 4:8

4. TSV Feldafing25:29 4:8

(216) Herren 60 Bezirksliga

1. TC Oberding 37:17 12:0

2. TC Karlsfeld am See 32:22 10:2

3. TSV Geiselbullach 33:21 8:4

4. TC Grün-Gold München28:26 6:6

5. SC Tegernbach25:29 4:8

6. SV Schechen 20:34 2:10

7. TC TP Herrsching 14:40 0:12

8. TC Moosburg 0:0 0:0

(219) Herren 60 Bezirksklasse 1

1. TC Rot-Weiß Bad Tölz31:14 10:0

2. SV Pang 32:13 8:2

3. TeG Anzing 28:17 6:4

4. TC Kolbermoor22:23 4:6

5. TC Taufkirchen 17:28 2:8

6. Post -Telekom-SV Rosenheim 5:40 0:10

(222) Herren 60 (4er) Kreisliga

1. SV Prutting 28:2 10:0

2. TV Obing 21:9 7:3

3. ATSV Kirchseeon 16:14 6:4

4. VfB Forstinning 13:17 4:6

5. FC Halfing 12:18 3:7

6. TC Seeschneid0:30 0:10

(223) Herren 60 (4er) Kreisliga

1. TV Petting 29:7 10:2

2. SV Marzoll 25:11 10:2

3. TSV Teisendorf 20:16 8:4

4. TSV Marquartstein 16:20 6:6

5. TC Tüßling 17:19 5:7

6. TSV Grabenstätt 13:23 2:10

7. TC Eggstätt 6:30 1:11

(235) Herren 65 Bezirksliga

1. TC Holzkirchen 34:2 12:0

2. TC Rot-Weiß Bad Tölz18:12 7:3

3. SV Allianz Private KV 19:17 8:4

4. TSV Unterhaching 19:17 7:5

5. TP Isartal Baierbrunn 14:22 3:9

6. TC Weiß-Blau Raubling 7:23 2:8

7. TeG Heufeld-Götting 2 9:27 1:11

(245) Herren 70 Bezirksliga

1. TeG Heufeld-Götting 16:8 6:2

2. TC Haag 14:10 5:3

3. SVN München 6:18 1:7

4. TSV Haar 2 0:0 0:0

(251) Herren 70 Bezirksklasse 1

1. TeG Mühldorf 17:7 8:0

2. SV Prutting 10:14 3:5

3. TSV Neuötting9:15 1:7

Kommentare