Ergebnisse vom Frauenfussball

Bayernliga. Schw.

Augsburg-Greuther Fürth0:1

1.FFC Hof-Frauenbiburg1:2

Ezelsdorf-Frensdorf0:1

Weinberg II-Bad Aibling0:1

SC Regensburg-FC Stern Mü.1:2

Ruderting-FFC Wacker Mü.0:5

1.(2.)FC Stern Mü.45:110

2.(5.)FFC Wacker Mü.37:09

3.(3.)Frauenbiburg49:39

4.(1.)Schw. Augsburg45:27

5.(6.)Frensdorf44:37

6.(4.)Ruderting410:136

7.(11.)Greuther Fürth45:106

8.(7.)FC Ingolstadt II35:33

9.(8.)SC Regensburg33:43

10.(9.)Ezelsdorf31:23

11.(10.)1.FFC Hof44:63

12.(13.)Bad Aibling44:113

13.(12.)Weinberg II41:51

Bezirksoberliga

Überacker-Otting1:1

Oberau-Neuried1:1

FSV Höhenrain-DJK Traunstein2:0

Forstern II-Saaldorf6:0

FC Stern Mü. II-Hebertshausen2:1

Murnau-Eiselfing4:0

1.(3.)Forstern II29:06

2.(2.)Murnau211:46

3.(4.)FC Stern Mü. II25:36

4.(6.)FSV Höhenrain24:24

5.(1.)Eiselfing26:53

6.(5.)Hebertshausen23:33

7.(9.)Oberau22:31

8.(10.)Neuried25:81

9.(11.)Otting21:41

10.(12.)Überacker22:71

11.(7.)Saaldorf22:81

12.(8.)DJK Traunstein22:50

Bezirksliga

SG Otterf./Holzk.-Aßling1:4

SG Frid./Lau./Leo.-SG Lengd./Hörg.3:1

Aßling-Bad Aibling II3:1

Langengeisling-Altötting3:1

St. Wolfgang-SG Otterf./Holzk.2:0 gew.

Grafing-Dornach0:3

1.(8.)Aßling27:26

2.(4.)Dornach24:14

3.(6.)SG Frid./Lau./Leo.24:24

4.(1.)Altötting29:33

5.(3.)Neubeuern12:03

6.(2.)Bad Aibling II24:43

7.(10.)Langengeisling24:43

8.(11.)St. Wolfgang22:23

9.(5.)Schechen11:11

10.(7.)SG Lengd./Hörg.22:41

11.(9.)SG Otterf./Holzk.21:60

12.(12.)Grafing20:110

Kreisliga

DJK Nußdorf-Prutting3:2

SG Söllh./Frasd.-SG FFC B. Aib./Kol.1:3

SG Polling/Mühld.-Hammerau4:1

1.(3.)SG Polling/Mühld.27:26

2.(2.)SG FFC B. Aib./Kol.27:36

3.(1.)Waldhausen15:13

4.(4.)DJK Nußdorf13:23

5.(5.)TV Burghausen00:00

6.(7.)Prutting23:60

7.(6.)Hammerau23:80

8.(8.)SG Söllh./Frasd.22:80

Kreisklasse

SG Jettenb./Gars-Kay1:0

SG Engel./Garch.-Altenmarkt3:9

Neukirchen-SG Obert./Grünt.2:3

SG Obert./Pet./Weil.-SG Feldk./Vagen0:0

1.(3.)Altenmarkt213:66

2.(1.)SG Feldk./Vagen28:04

3.(5.)SG Obert./Grünt.23:24

4.(2.)Kay25:33

5.(7.)SG Jettenb./Gars24:43

6.(8.)SG Obert./Pet./Weil.22:51

7.(4.)SG Engel./Garch.23:91

8.(6.)Neukirchen12:30

9.(9.)SG Rechtm./Obernd.10:80

A-Klasse, Gruppe 4

Kirchweidach-Unterneukirchen7:1

Oberbergkirchen-Breitbrunn-G.4:1

ASV Rott-Otting II2:1

1.(4.)Kirchweidach17:13

2.(5.)Oberbergkirchen14:13

3.(2.)ASV Rott12:13

4.(1.)Unterneukirchen24:83

5.(7.)Peterskirchen00:00

6.(6.)Otting II11:20

7.(8.)SG Kiefer./Oberau.11:30

8.(3.)Breitbrunn-G.11:40

Kommentare